«NOV 2017»
MODIMIDOFRSASO
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«DEZ 2017»
MODIMIDOFRSASO
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«JÄN 2018»
MODIMIDOFRSASO
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«FEB 2018»
MODIMIDOFRSASO
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
«MÄR 2018»
MODIMIDOFRSASO
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
OTHER EHF SITES
Member Federations
PARTNERS
Courses & Seminars
2018
Coaches' Courses & Seminars
2018 EHF Licence Renewal Seminar
15.01.2018-18.11.2017 in Porec (CRO)
2017
Delegates' Courses
2017 Education Course for BH referees and delegates
24.10.2017-28.10.2017 in Gran Canaria (ESP)
Conferences & Conventions
2017 EHF Club Manager Seminar
01.-03.06.2017 in Cologne ()
Development Reports
2017 EHF Club Manager Seminar
01.-03.06.2017 in Cologne ()
Beach Handball Education Courses
2017 BH Further Education Course
24.05.2017-28.05.2017 in Gaeta (ITA)
Conferences & Conventions
2017 EHF ''RINCK'' Convention Seminar
09.-10.02.2017 in Vienna (AUT)

« Go back

Ukraine 24.-27.11.2005 in Kiev

2005 EHF "Pilot Course" for Handball Delegates

The 2005 EHF "Pilot Course" for Handball Delegates took place on 24-27 November 2005 during the Turchin Cup 2005 (Women's 4 Nation Tournament) in Kiev (UKR).

► The New Image of EHF Delegate
► The Policy of the EHF
► Structure in field of refereeing EHF
► Mental Approach, Perception and Realities
► The tasks of the EHF Delegates
► Developing of the level of delegates work
► General Information on Referee Observation
► Security and Safety Aspects
► Authority and Stress Management
► Communication, Cooperation, Conflict
EHF Lecturer
Sandor Andorka (HUN)
Wolfgang Pollany (AUT)
Jan Tuik (NED)
Participant
Anatolie Covalciuc (MDA)
Vasyl Fehyr (TUR)
Aleksandr Grechin (BLR)
Grigorij Guterman (LTU)
Toivo Järv (EST)
Valerijs Jaskins (LAT)
Ilmars Kazinieks (LAT)
Vladimir Kijachko (RUS)
Mikhail Kiselev (RUS)
Loudmila Kolomiyets (UKR)
Arsen Mkhitaryan (ARM)
Vladimir Nechay (AZE)
Kalev Ventsli (EST)
Nicolae Vizitiu (MDA)
Jacek Wroblewski (POL)
Galina Zakharova (UKR)