«MAI 2018»
MODIMIDOFRSASO
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«JUN 2018»
MODIMIDOFRSASO
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«JUL 2018»
MODIMIDOFRSASO
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«AUG 2018»
MODIMIDOFRSASO
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«SEP 2018»
MODIMIDOFRSASO
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
OTHER EHF SITES
Member Federations
PARTNERS
Courses & Seminars
2018
Coaches' Courses & Seminars
2018 EHF "Rinck" Convention Master Coach and Licensing Course (2nd module)
11.06.2018-17.11.2017 in Györ (HUN)
Conferences & Conventions
2018 EHF Club Management Seminar
24.-26.05.2018 in Cologne (GER)
Coaches' Courses & Seminars
2018 EHF Licence Renewal Seminar
15.01.2018-18.11.2017 in Porec (CRO)
Coaches' Courses & Seminars
2018 EHF "Rinck" Convention Master Coach and Licensing Course (1st module)
11.01.2018-18.01.2018 in Porec (CRO)
2017
Delegates' Courses
2017 Education Course for BH referees and delegates
24.10.2017-28.10.2017 in Gran Canaria (ESP)
Conferences & Conventions
2017 EHF Club Manager Seminar
01.-03.06.2017 in Cologne (GER)

« Go back

Czech Republic 05.-08.08.2004 in Zlin

EHF Youth Coaches' Course

► 2004 Youth Coaches' Course in CZE
Representative
Ralf Dejaco (ITA)
Chairman
Frantisek Taborsky (CZE)
EHF Lecturer
Bert Bouwer (NED)
Francisco Sanchez (ESP)
Course Lecturer
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Participant
Lubos Ambersky (CZE)
Radka Andelova (CZE)
Jan Babinec (CZE)
Miroslav Barta (CZE)
Jiri Baum (CZE)
Jan Belka (CZE)
Karel Betik (CZE)
Hubert Bienewicz (POL)
Jürgen Blaas (ITA)
Pavel Bobalik (CZE)
Goran Bobic (CRO)
Roberto Bortuzzo (ITA)
Herman Bosmans (BEL)
Milan Buday (CZE)
Roman Budin (CZE)
Pal Cappelen (NOR)
Pavel Cejka (CZE)
Bohumil Cepak (CZE)
Michal Cervenka (CZE)
Zbysek Cilecek (CZE)
Boris Cuk (SLO)
Dusanka Cuk (SLO)
Maxime Derbier (FRA)
David Divoka (CZE)
Josef Divoka (CZE)
Petr Dockal (CZE)
Radoslav Dockal (CZE)
Ludmila Dohnalova (CZE)
Armin Dubanik (GER)
Zdenek Dusek (CZE)
Ladislav Dvorak (CZE)
Frantisek Egermaier (CZE)
Pavel Farar (CZE)
Jana Ficherova (CZE)
Roman Filz (AUT)
Otto Forer (ITA)
Renata Gerychová (CZE)
Lode Goosems (BEL)
Vladimir Haber (CZE)
Petr Habrovansky (CZE)
Josef Halasta (CZE)
Lubomir Hanak (CZE)
Jakub Hanus (CZE)
Ilona Hapkova (CZE)
Valbone Hasani (SCG)
Rudolf Havlik (CZE)
Jan Hegar (CZE)
Vlatimil Hejcman (CZE)
Pavel Hladik (CZE)
Franz Hofer (ITA)
Jan Holenda (CZE)
Michal Horak (CZE)
Sabina Muhic Horvat (SLO)
Ivo Hribnak (CZE)
Jiri Hruza (CZE)
Petr Hubal (CZE)
Jaroslav Hudecek (CZE)
Jana Hunakova (CZE)
Vlasta Huzova (CZE)
Josef Jakes (CZE)
Miodrag Jovanoski (MKD)
Ismet Jupa (CZE)
Taib Kabashi (CZE)
Karel Kalous (CZE)
Pavel Klempir (CZE)
Vladimir Klima (CZE)
Jutta Köhler (GER)
Jan Kolecek (CZE)
Dzevad Koluglija (BIH)
Petra Kominkova (CZE)
Ales Korinek (CZE)
Stanislav Kotek (CZE)
Michal Kotvald (CZE)
Gjelane Krasnigi (CZE)
Lenka Kristova (CZE)
Hubert Kubala (CZE)
David Kucera (CZE)
Miloslav Kuta (CZE)
Alois Lasovsky (CZE)
Frantisek Lastovicka (CZE)
Olivier Leleux (BEL)
Lubomir Liba (CZE)
Ales Macecek (CZE)
Vera Macharackova (CZE)
Schincariol Machs (ITA)
Libor Malinek (CZE)
Jan Martinek (CZE)
Nagi Masahiro (JPN)
Ladislav Materna (CZE)
Jitka Mertova (CZE)
Robert Micek (CZE)
Helena Michalcová (CZE)
Ivan Micola (CZE)
Jiri Mika (CZE)
Milan Mikus (SVK)
Zdenek Missbach (CZE)
Mamuka Mjavanadze (GEO)
Kveta Mlynkova (CZE)
Paolo Mosca (ITA)
Besnik Muscoli (ENG)
Roman Nemecek (CZE)
Jiri Novotny (CZE)
Erman Öztürk (TUR)
Josef Olsan (CZE)
Milan Ondras (CZE)
Pavel Ondrouch (CZE)
Ivo Ovcacek (CZE)
Renata Pajerova (CZE)
Martina Papezova (CZE)
Petr Paseka (CZE)
Veronika Patkova (CZE)
Lenka Peckova (CZE)
Ivana Peskova (CZE)
Katerina Peskova (CZE)
Karel Petrzala (CZE)
Jan Pokorny (CZE)
Pavel Polach (CZE)
Dusan Poloz (CZE)
Barbara Pospisilova (CZE)
Jeff Princen (BEL)
Jindrich Pustka (CZE)
Zdenek Radosta (CZE)
Christian Rathmanner (AUT)
Miroslav Rebro (CZE)
Markus Rinnerthaler (AUT)
Jan Salac (CZE)
Jozef Sariscan (SVK)
Ivan Satrapa (CZE)
Gim Shkodra (CZE)
Jiri Simek (CZE)
Jiri Sirucek (CZE)
Viliam Sitar (CZE)
Jaromir Skrach (CZE)
Jan Slavik (CZE)
Marta Slavikova (CZE)
Jan Slezak (CZE)
Iveta Smejkalova (CZE)
Anke Stötzel (GER)
Antonin Strelec (CZE)
Jiri Tkadlec (CZE)
Martina Trpisovska (CZE)
Miroslav Vavra (CZE)
Frantisek Vejvoda (CZE)
Michal Vopelka (CZE)
Ivana Vopenkova (CZE)
Ivan Yotov (BUL)
Oldrich Zamorsky (CZE)
Jiri Zavodnik (CZE)
Milan Zeus (CZE)
Verim Zherka (CZE)
Miroslav Zubek (CZE)
Responsible
Peter Fröschl (AUT)